Tabel Shio 2021

SHIO         
Kerbau011325374961738597
Tikus021426385062748698
Babi031527395163758799
Anjing041628405264768800
Ayam0517294153657789
Monyet0618304254667890
Kambing0719314355677991
Kuda0820324456688092
Ular0921334557698193
Naga1022344658708294
Kelinci1123354759718395
Harimau1224364860728496